Gym Timetable

UPSTAIRS

Upstairs

Storage Space

Email Accounts

Your Text

Mon

  KIDS MUAY THAI

(Rio Johnson)

17.00 - 18.00

 

ADVANCED

MUAY THAI

INVITE ONLY

(Stuart Barlegs)

18:00 - 19:30

BEGINNERS/ INTERMEDIATE MUAY THAI #1

(Stuart Barlegs)

19:30 - 20:30

BEGINNERS/ INTERMEDIATE MUAY THAI #2

(Stuart Barlegs)

20:30 - 21:30

Tue

KIDS BOXING

(Mikey Sakyi & Charlie Kinde)

17.00 - 18:00

LADIES ONLY BOXING

(Mikey Sakyi & Charlie Kinde)

18.00 - 19:00

BEGINNERS/ INTERMEDIATE BOXING

(Mikey Sakyi & Charlie Kinde)

19.00 - 20.00

INTERMEDIATE/ ADVANCED  BOXING

(Mikey Sakyi & Charlie Kinde)

20.00 - 21.30

Wed


ADVANCED MUAY THAI

INVITE ONLY

(Stuart Barlegs)

18:00 - 19:30

BEGINNERS/ INTERMEDIATE MUAY THAI #1

(Stuart Barlegs)

19:30 - 20:30

BEGINNERS/ INTERMEDIATE MUAY THAI #2

(Stuart Barlegs)

20:30 - 21:30

Thur

 KIDS BOXING

(Charlie Kinde)

17.00 - 18:00

LADIES ONLY

MUAY THAI

(Brett Webster)

18:00 - 19:00

BEGINNERS/ INTERMEDIATE BOXING

(Mikey Sakyi & Charlie Kinde)

19.00 - 20.00

INTERMEDIATE/ ADVANCED  BOXING

(Mikey Sakyi & Charlie Kinde)

20.00 - 21.30

Fri

ADVANCED MUAY THAI

INVITE ONLY

(Stuart Barlegs)

18:00 - 19:30

BEGINNERS/ INTERMEDIATE MUAY THAI #1

(Stuart Barlegs)

19:30 - 20:30

BEGINNERS/ INTERMEDIATE MUAY THAI #2

(Stuart Barlegs)

20:30 - 21:30

Sat

TEENS BOXING 

(10 - 15 years)

(Charlie Kinde & Mikey Sayki) 

08:00 - 09:30

INVITE ONLY

 

 

Sun

BOXING

(Charlie Kinde)

12.00 - 13.30

 

 

Gym Timetable

DOWNSTAIRS

Upstairs

Storage Space

Email Accounts

Your Text

Your Text

Mon



NoGi Grappling

Beginners/ Intermediate

(Sean Carter)

18.00 - 19.00

NoGi Grappling

Intermediate/ Advanced

(Sean Carter)

19.00 - 20.00

Wrestling

(Sean Carter)

20:00 - 21:00

Tue

NoGi Grappling

(Sean Carter)

12:30 - 13:30

Essex University MMA

(Sean Carter)

17.00 - 18-00

Kickboxing

(Sean Carter)

18.00 - 19.00

BJJ

Beginners/ Intermediate

(Sean Carter)

19.00 - 20.00

BJJ

Intermediate/ Advanced

(Sean Carter)

20.00 - 21.00

Wed

 Kids BJJ

5-8 Years Old

(Sean Carter)

16:15 - 17:00

 Kids BJJ

9-13 Years Old

(Sean Carter)

17:00 - 18:00


MMA

All Levels

(Jack Mason)

19:00 - 20:00

Pro 

MMA Sparring

(Jack Mason)

20:00 - 20:45

INVITE ONLY

Thur

NoGi Grappling

(Sean Carter)

12:30 - 13:30

Essex University MMA

(Sean Carter)

17.00 - 18-00

Kickboxing

(Sean Carter)

18.00 - 19.00

NoGi Grappling

All Levels

(Sean Carter)

19.00 - 20.00

Wrestling

(Sean Carter)

20:00 - 21:00

Fri

 Kids BJJ

5-8 Years Old

(Sean Carter)

16:15 - 17:00

Kids BJJ

9-13 Years Old

(Sean Carter)

17:00 - 18:00

 BJJ

All Levels

(Sean Carter)

18.00 - 19.00

BJJ

Sparring

(Sean Carter)

19.00 - 19.45

Sat

NoGi Grappling

(Sean Carter)

09:00 - 10:00

 

MMA

All Levels

(Jack Mason)

10:00 - 11:00

Pro 

MMA Sparring

(Jack Mason)

11:00 - 11:45

INVITE ONLY

BJJ

All Levels

(Sean Carter)

12.00 - 13.00

Sun

 

 

BJJ

Open Mat

(Sean Carter)

10.00 - 11.30 

 

 


Book your classes here via Clubworx

Powered by

Gym Calendar

AUTOMATICALLY ADD TO YOU IPHONE OR ANDROID CALENDARS

June 2024
No event found!
Load More